ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15903353
nr 1590 3353
Bo von Zweigbergk
(1897-1940), Sverige
Bo von Zweigbergk (1897-1940), Sweden. "gatuparti Dubrovnik". Signed, dated 1934. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 30x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x49,
OIL PAINTING, "gatuparti Dubrovnik". Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 30x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x49 cm
Bo von Zweigbergk, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1940.
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:20:51
Bo von Zweigbergk
Read more about Bo von Zweigbergk